NBA Basketball

Washington Wizards (32-50)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal823028764160936244820959641144812158224-112
John Wall321104245552122175511691162794929121-152
Jabari Parker641724369749131184611954211524630151-204
Bobby Portis50129827962877977519140372352074-110
Dwight Howard923043692948008347416-49
Trevor Ariza6923492947361301641454343712529121106-334
Jeff Green7720973266871832061113203091374339101-94
Thomas Bryant721496309502107137339945492256760-107
Tomas Satoransky802164257530131160641622793998213120-54
Devin Robinson795193291402206462-9
Sam Dekker47789120256284619621484638724-89
Jordan McRae273336113028351035403013715-22
Chasson Randle4974391217436246115569725343-110
Troy Brown5273097234324722691458021530-1
Ian Mahinmi3449847104426131612825251621-35
Gary Payton II3165800122431111
Wesley Johnson3853445128131925767223141218-92
Ron Baker15152420561131115615-20
Okaro White3602000220000-3
Team Totals 82 - 3456 7387 1508 1963 930 2731 3473 2154 683 379 1154 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 82 36.9 .475 .808 .351 1.1 5.0 5.5 1.48 0.71 2.73 2.8 25.6
John Wall 32 34.5 .444 .697 .302 0.5 3.6 8.7 1.53 0.91 3.78 2.2 20.7
Jabari Parker 64 26.9 .493 .712 .313 1.2 6.6 2.4 0.72 0.47 2.36 2.3 14.5
Bobby Portis 50 26.0 .444 .794 .393 2.2 8.1 1.4 0.70 0.40 1.48 2.9 14.2
Dwight Howard 9 25.6 .623 .604 - 2.7 9.2 0.4 0.78 0.44 1.78 3.8 12.8
Trevor Ariza 69 34.0 .399 .793 .334 0.7 5.4 3.7 1.32 0.30 1.54 1.9 12.5
Jeff Green 77 27.2 .475 .888 .347 0.7 4.0 1.8 0.56 0.51 1.31 2.1 12.3
Thomas Bryant 72 20.8 .616 .781 .333 1.6 6.3 1.3 0.35 0.93 0.83 1.8 10.5
Tomas Satoransky 80 27.1 .485 .819 .395 1.0 3.5 5.0 1.03 0.16 1.50 2.2 8.9
Devin Robinson 7 13.6 .594 .643 .000 0.9 2.9 0.9 0.57 0.86 0.29 1.6 6.7
Sam Dekker 47 16.8 .469 .609 .306 1.1 3.1 1.0 0.81 0.15 0.51 1.0 6.1
Jordan McRae 27 12.3 .469 .800 .286 0.2 1.5 1.1 0.48 0.26 0.56 1.0 5.9
Chasson Randle 49 15.2 .419 .694 .400 0.2 1.1 2.0 0.51 0.06 0.88 1.9 5.5
Troy Brown 52 14.0 .415 .681 .319 0.7 2.8 1.5 0.40 0.10 0.58 1.1 4.8
Ian Mahinmi 34 14.6 .452 .689 .188 1.4 3.8 0.7 0.74 0.47 0.62 2.5 4.1
Gary Payton II 3 5.3 .625 - .500 0.3 0.7 1.3 1.00 0.33 0.33 0.7 3.7
Wesley Johnson 38 14.1 .352 .684 .329 0.3 1.9 0.6 0.37 0.32 0.47 1.7 3.4
Ron Baker 15 10.1 .200 .833 .077 0.1 0.7 1.0 0.40 0.07 0.33 1.2 0.9
Okaro White 3 2.0 .000 - .000 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 82 - .468 .768 .341 9.7 42.4 26.3 8.33 4.62 13.7 20.7 114.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.