NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (16-11)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Mike Conley279131834401261525716792175341051103
Marc Gasol27938156350851154611723610938425466
Jaren Jackson Jr.276801322596683236812333274943-8
JaMychal Green1534967131232914351049171125-22
Garrett Temple278589521845554111385372973143
Shelvin Mack276699020531453175568727234-27
MarShon Brooks24333691522131144640238417-2
Dillon Brooks11208276614187192310849-2
Kyle Anderson2780279163173251817585322133-13
Joakim Noah580122771000194249-13
Wayne Selden Jr.22362521241619164932309519-40
Chandler Parsons3467170031042112-11
Omri Casspi21262407321367216518941150
Ivan Rabb9578133501196118-1
D.J. Stephens1712000000101-3
Yuta Watanabe21201220140011-1
Team Totals 27 - 1019 2243 477 632 264 741 1077 628 243 166 369 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Mike Conley 27 33.8 .416 .829 .341 0.5 3.4 6.5 1.26 0.37 1.89 2.0 20.3
Marc Gasol 27 34.7 .446 .739 .393 1.1 8.7 4.0 1.41 1.56 2.00 2.9 16.4
Jaren Jackson Jr. 27 25.2 .510 .795 .338 1.2 4.6 1.2 1.00 1.81 1.59 3.8 13.1
JaMychal Green 15 23.3 .511 .793 .400 2.3 6.9 0.6 1.13 0.73 1.67 2.7 11.4
Garrett Temple 27 31.8 .436 .818 .363 0.4 3.1 1.4 1.07 0.26 1.15 3.0 10.2
Shelvin Mack 27 24.8 .439 .689 .413 0.3 2.1 3.2 1.00 0.07 1.26 1.7 9.0
MarShon Brooks 24 13.9 .454 .677 .304 0.4 1.7 1.0 0.33 0.17 0.71 1.1 7.2
Dillon Brooks 11 18.9 .409 .778 .368 0.5 2.1 0.9 0.73 0.36 0.82 2.7 6.8
Kyle Anderson 27 29.7 .485 .531 .278 1.2 6.5 3.1 1.19 0.78 1.22 2.5 6.7
Joakim Noah 5 16.0 .444 .700 - 1.2 3.8 0.8 0.40 0.80 1.80 2.4 6.2
Wayne Selden Jr. 22 16.5 .419 .842 .327 0.5 1.5 1.4 0.41 0.23 0.86 1.7 6.2
Chandler Parsons 3 15.3 .412 - .300 0.3 1.3 0.7 0.33 0.33 0.67 2.3 5.7
Omri Casspi 21 12.5 .548 .583 .333 0.4 3.1 0.9 0.43 0.19 0.52 1.0 5.1
Ivan Rabb 9 6.3 .615 .600 .000 0.4 2.1 0.7 0.11 0.11 0.89 1.3 2.1
D.J. Stephens 1 7.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Yuta Watanabe 2 6.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.50 0.50 0.0 1.0
Team Totals 27 - .454 .755 .356 7.8 39.9 23.3 9.00 6.15 12.9 22.8 102.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.