NBA Basketball

Detroit Pistons (19-24)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Blake Griffin411482356742237313972693312143221153-30
Andre Drummond431442302606110210430651526873110-62
Reggie Jackson4312262145361171358224411818129682-117
Reggie Bullock351071146349475389226878520340-27
Ish Smith24578892211218278145711172668
Langston Galloway4293412331741507020510048193152
Stanley Johnson3876111329536464115413646391050-104
Luke Kennard25485731691218308171328519-41
Henry Ellenson225410222491000-8
Bruce Brown Jr.36720721812937145310049201826-38
Zaza Pachulia3343344105597604145502282512
Jon Leuer283105185212709751112319-81
Glenn Robinson III284094311326311140381310513-39
Khyri Thomas108110236971393322-13
José Calderón3551037104571048509014329-92
Zach Lofton14010001001010
Team Totals 43 - 1677 3857 760 1032 484 1462 1965 946 308 167 650 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Blake Griffin 41 36.1 .480 .757 .361 1.2 8.1 5.2 0.78 0.51 3.73 2.8 25.5
Andre Drummond 43 33.5 .498 .524 .133 5.3 15.1 1.2 1.58 1.70 2.56 3.4 16.7
Reggie Jackson 43 28.5 .399 .867 .336 0.7 2.7 4.2 0.67 0.14 1.91 2.9 14.6
Reggie Bullock 35 30.6 .418 .887 .394 0.5 2.5 2.4 0.57 0.09 1.14 1.8 12.2
Ish Smith 24 24.1 .403 .667 .333 0.0 1.9 3.0 0.46 0.29 1.08 2.3 9.0
Langston Galloway 42 22.2 .388 .820 .341 0.6 2.4 1.1 0.45 0.07 0.36 1.7 8.5
Stanley Johnson 38 20.0 .383 .783 .266 0.6 3.6 1.2 1.03 0.26 1.32 2.0 8.0
Luke Kennard 25 19.4 .432 .667 .370 0.2 2.8 1.3 0.32 0.20 0.76 1.3 7.5
Henry Ellenson 2 12.5 .400 1.000 .500 0.0 4.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 6.0
Bruce Brown Jr. 36 20.0 .398 .784 .264 0.8 2.8 1.4 0.56 0.50 0.72 2.7 5.2
Zaza Pachulia 33 13.1 .419 .776 .000 1.8 4.4 1.5 0.67 0.24 0.76 2.2 4.5
Jon Leuer 28 11.1 .600 .778 .000 0.7 2.7 0.4 0.43 0.11 0.68 1.7 4.4
Glenn Robinson III 28 14.6 .381 .839 .275 0.3 1.4 0.5 0.36 0.18 0.46 1.0 4.4
Khyri Thomas 10 8.1 .435 .667 .538 0.2 0.9 0.3 0.30 0.20 0.20 0.7 3.3
José Calderón 35 14.6 .356 .714 .208 0.3 1.4 2.6 0.40 0.09 0.83 1.5 2.5
Zach Lofton 1 4.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 43 - .435 .736 .331 11.7 45.7 22.0 7.16 3.88 14.2 23.0 106.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.