NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (6-14-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel2121618-96101613.28
LWVictor Olofsson2371017-1326005113.73
RWSam Reinhart219817-1265024918.37
LWTaylor Hall2321214-1310100603.33
DRasmus Dahlin231910-218100511.96
DRasmus Ristolainen16358-812100319.68
CEric Staal23358-154100368.33
CCurtis Lazar21426-200002119.05
DColin Miller22336-1381002810.71
RWDylan Cozens18314-651001618.75
CCasey Mittelstadt8134-30100911.11
DBrandon Montour21044-1112000360.00
LWTobias Rieder21404-600002913.79
CCody Eakin23123-84000195.26
DJake McCabe1312329000156.67
RWRiley Sheahan22213-140001315.38
DMatt Irwin11022-64000160.00
DHenri Jokiharju17112-70000195.26
LWJeff Skinner20112-68000412.44
RWRasmus Asplund410120001425.00
DJacob Bryson710104000714.29
RWKyle Okposo18011-70000240.00
RWTage Thompson9011-32000160.00
DWilliam Borgen40000200040.00
DBrandon Davidson4000-3200050.00
RWSteven Fogarty1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Linus Ullmark126892.435420028344.919
Carter Hutton94933.401713028240.883
Jonas Johansson41983.940302013121.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.