NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (8-12-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DSeth Jones2231619-108000624.84
RWPatrick Kane1861319-50202767.89
LWAlex DeBrincat2213417-793026819.12
CKirby Dach22369-421200397.69
LWBrandon Hagel19729-820013619.44
CJonathan Toews22099-1110000400.00
LWDominik Kubalik22448-146300468.70
DErik Gustafsson2105522000220.00
LWPhilipp Kurashev19055-58000300.00
CMacKenzie Entwistle12213-40010728.57
RWReese Johnson13123-25000714.29
RWTyler Johnson8123-610000119.09
DJake McCabe22123-1011000254.00
CDylan Strome13123-114101195.26
CHenrik Borgstrom13112-40000156.67
CRyan Carpenter19022-44000200.00
RWMike Hardman16022-56000110.00
RWJujhar Khaira16202-290001811.11
DConnor Murphy22112-1116000166.25
DRiley Stillman12022-4700080.00
DIan Mitchell3011-1000020.00
LWJosiah Slavin10111000030.00
DNicolas Beaudin1000-1000010.00
DCaleb Jones5000-3000020.00
DWyatt Kalynuk2000-1000010.00
DIsaak Phillips3000-1400020.00
DCalvin de Haan20000-84000200.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury158492.906903141470.913
Kevin Lankinen84683.212321025223.888

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.