NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (7-21-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi31101525-1180006116.39
RWAnthony Mantha25121123-4184039213.04
CDylan Larkin3181220-8194001017.92
RWAndreas Athanasiou2951015-336100707.14
DFilip Hronek296814-1313100649.38
LWRobby Fabbri237613-16104013718.92
CValtteri Filppula313912-27120102910.34
DMadison Bowey22178-1316000273.70
DDennis Cholowski28268-214101434.65
LWDarren Helm30437525000439.30
LWTaro Hirose23257-1160001612.50
RWLuke Glendening20415-620113312.12
DMike Green23145-1516000392.56
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
DPatrik Nemeth25134-512001432.33
RWJustin Abdelkader1603314000150.00
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
RWFilip Zadina6022-2000090.00
CFrans Nielsen27011-64000390.00
RWBrendan Perlini18011-106000260.00
DAlex Biega14000-32000140.00
DTrevor Daley11000-46000100.00
RWChristoffer Ehn22000-10200090.00
DJonathan Ericsson7000-4000050.00
LWAdam Erne23000-1116000270.00
DDylan McIlrath15000-321000140.00
RWGivani Smith50000500050.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier1910553.415925060538.888
Jimmy Howard147153.9421114047415.887
Eric Comrie180.0000010041.000
Calvin Pickard1596.0001000635.829

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.