NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (20-26-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar4914203422202210313.59
RWDustin Brown401217291105139812.24
DDrew Doughty5052328-1624500965.21
CJeff Carter49101525-12285011238.13
LWAlex Iafallo501012220121029110.99
LWIlya Kovalchuk4091322-1883018410.71
DJake Muzzin50417211033000785.13
RWTyler Toffoli5081220-12101011415.67
CAdrian Kempe495813-1030001657.69
LWBrendan Leipsic404913-1318001685.88
DAlec Martinez36381124002427.14
RWMatt Luff307310-191024117.07
DDerek Forbort49189-430000472.13
LWAustin Wagner34459-180003411.76
LWKyle Clifford407182350025911.86
LWCarl Hagelin29246016001504.00
CNate Thompson50325117000329.38
CMichael Amadio28224-44000238.70
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
DSean Walker19123-62000283.57
DPaul LaDue152021120011216.67
DDion Phaneuf43022-1734000490.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DDaniel Brickley4011-2000020.00
DOscar Fantenberg35011-36000300.00
RWNikita Scherbak8101-42000128.33
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Quick2413962.9791234269716.904
Jack Campbell179032.196906133475.931
Cal Petersen116212.605414127355.924
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.