NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (11-13-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall2982331-716002978.25
RWKyle Palmieri311711280206029617.71
CNico Hischier2771320022015911.86
CTravis Zajac3010919-181114621.74
DDamon Severson3141418-924200577.02
LWBlake Coleman319817414021919.89
LWMarcus Johansson296915-86100678.96
RWJesper Bratt1721113-56000336.06
DSami Vatanen2811112-714100721.39
CBrian Boyle269211-6145014520.00
DWill Butcher30281010001484.17
DAndy Greene31178-110000402.50
LWMiles Wood31358-733000704.29
CJean-Sebastien Dea23426080012913.79
CBrett Seney21336-760002213.64
DMirco Mueller25055-69000210.00
RWStefan Noesen20235-416000287.14
DEgor Yakovlev11134-540001010.00
CPavel Zacha26404-391003611.11
DBen Lovejoy28033218000350.00
RWJoey Anderson11112-24001175.88
RWDrew Stafford9101-42000137.69
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
CJohn Quenneville70001000060.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid2614992.8811867372766.906
Cory Schneider93734.660511029196.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.