NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (13-14-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone3115203510163127420.27
CMatt Duchene29122234241016219.35
DThomas Chabot3182533016111849.52
LWRyan Dzingel2912921-5173026817.65
CChris Tierney3131720-612000515.88
CColin White3081119-3105015714.04
RWBobby Ryan2961218-610200619.84
LWMikkel Boedker3131417-96001446.82
LWBrady Tkachuk2097165212015416.67
DMaxime Lajoie286612-1183005211.54
CZack Smith2248129230003013.33
DCody Ceci27448-660014010.00
DDylan DeMelo30358914000446.82
RWDrake Batherson13347-242021127.27
DChristian Jaros23134-16000166.25
LWMagnus Paajarvi31314-102000397.69
DMark Borowiecki17022-243000220.00
DBen Harpur12112326000156.67
CTom Pyatt31022-142000260.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick13101-54000128.33
LWNick Paul8011-60000140.00
DErik Burgdoerfer2000-1000010.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DJustin Falk5000-3500030.00
RWJack Rodewald1000000000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson2715243.58121135191972.906
Mike McKenna62563.981110017168.899
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.