NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (8-9-2)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CLogan Couture1911819681025121.57
LWEvander Kane19810182302106113.11
RWTimo Meier1941014-110100616.56
RWKevin Labanc194812-18000468.70
DBrent Burns194711-616101557.27
CTomas Hertl176511-543003318.18
CRyan Donato19358-710100407.50
LWRudolfs Balcers9246-100011118.18
DMario Ferraro19066-48000280.00
LWJohn Leonard14336-801001816.67
DErik Karlsson15145-44100323.13
CDylan Gambrell15044-36000110.00
CPatrick Marleau19134-54000195.26
RWMatt Nieto19314-340002611.54
CNoah Gregor14303-840002313.04
DRadim Simek13123-12000714.29
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic19033-62000180.00
DNikolai Knyzhov19022-125000130.00
LWMarcus Sorensen15112-44000195.26
CAlexander Chmelevski2011-1000030.00
DNicolas Meloche50112000030.00
DFredrik Claesson40001000030.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
CFredrik Handemark1000-100000-
CJoel Kellman1000-1200010.00
DJacob Middleton1000-2200010.00
RWStefan Noesen50000200050.00
CAlexander True10000400020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones137143.707510044376.883
Devan Dubnyk94333.461413025232.892
Alexei Melnichuk190.0000000051.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.