NHL Hockey

Toronto Maple Leafs (3-4-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWWilliam Nylander8336-121022910.34
LWMichael Bunting8224-360001811.11
DMorgan Rielly804420000200.00
CJason Spezza8314-161001421.43
CJohn Tavares8224-34000287.14
LWPierre Engvall8123-28100195.26
DRasmus Sandin8033-10000110.00
RWWayne Simmonds8123-19000147.14
RWOndrej Kase8112-42000175.88
RWAlexander Kerfoot8112-12001616.67
RWMitchell Marner8022-34000240.00
CAuston Matthews5112-32000224.55
DTravis Dermott701122000100.00
CDavid Kampf8101-42000812.50
DTimothy Liljegren2011-1000020.00
DJake Muzzin8011-84000100.00
CMichael Amadio30001000020.00
DT.J. Brodie8000-1200050.00
DJustin Holl7000-7200050.00
LWNick Ritchie8000-34000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell73622.313211014171.918
Michael Hutchinson2784.5601010642.857
Petr Mrazek1404.5001000326.885

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.