NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (9-8-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWConor Garland207121910121006211.29
CChristian Dvorak209716-285133923.08
RWPhil Kessel208816-442004219.05
DJakob Chychrun2051015-416101549.26
CNick Schmaltz206814241014812.50
LWClayton Keller2058133122024910.20
DOliver Ekman-Larsson10088-26000170.00
DJordan Oesterle2017834100156.67
CDerick Brassard20347-321002412.50
LWDrake Caggiula15167115000224.55
RWTyler Pitlick20336-2100102711.11
CBarrett Hayton14213-100001020.00
DJason Demers15022014000150.00
LWDryden Hunt5112-20000616.67
LWLawson Crouse17011-513000170.00
RWChristian Fischer16011-62000100.00
DAlex Goligoski20011-14000230.00
CJohan Larsson18101-611000147.14
DKyle Capobianco2000-2200030.00
CMichael Chaput4000-1200010.00
RWHudson Fasching1000-1000010.00
DJordan Gross3000-2000070.00
RWJohn Hayden10000-41000060.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson18000012000140.00
DIlya Lyubushkin10000-4000050.00
DVictor Soderstrom20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper169442.426724138435.913
Antti Raanta31813.632010011112.902
Adin Hill2802.2511000343.930

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.