NHL Hockey

Minnesota Wild (34-31-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWZach Parise72263258-526100422411.61
CEric Staal732029490345062019.95
DRyan Suter74739461373121265.56
DJared Spurgeon741427418184001439.79
RWJason Zucker73211839-22670520110.45
RWKevin Fiala75122537-17321011547.79
CMikko Koivu4882129-222200898.99
RWPontus Aberg57121325-13203019912.12
LWRyan Donato48101222-863011178.55
DMatt Dumba32121022-5216019312.90
LWJordan Greenway73111122-9240009811.22
LWMarcus Foligno7461218-251000787.69
DJonas Brodin7441317-15280121013.96
CEric Fehr647815-7300006111.48
CLuke Kunin4151015-317000677.46
CJoel Eriksson Ek536713-5180021006.00
DBrad Hunt345712-22401578.77
CVictor Rask41268-58000444.55
RWJ.T. Brown49347027000476.38
DNick Seeler66246-657001663.03
DGreg Pateryn72055-1037000910.00
DAnthony Bitetto32033-310000270.00
DMatt Bartkowski210120000250.00
CKyle Rau60110000060.00
RWMatt Read710102000812.50
DLouie Belpedio2000000000-
DNate Prosser1500012000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Devan Dubnyk6135002.59282561021511712.912
Alex Stalock199453.056634048447.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.