Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Skylar Diggins-Smith398184812127201118128
Liz Cambage394223991200309194
Glory Johnson133515002680102
Karima Christmas-Kelly378817141914172007
Kaela Davis3571129573966001
Kayla Thornton37372071039166224
Allisha Gray370722460764133
Azura Stevens35572200311122242
Breanna Lewis31428000040000
Saniya Chong32915110032201
Team Totals 3 - 88 225 52 67 19 66 113 49 10 20 37


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Skylar Diggins-Smith 3 32.7 .375 1.000 .350 1.3 3.7 6.0 0.3 0.7 2.67 3.0 18.3
Liz Cambage 3 31.3 .564 .750 - 1.0 10.0 3.0 0.3 3.0 1.33 3.7 17.7
Glory Johnson 1 33.0 .333 - .333 1.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 2.0 12.0
Karima Christmas-Kelly 3 26.0 .471 .737 .250 2.7 5.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 2.33 3.0 10.3
Kaela Davis 3 19.0 .379 .714 .333 0.7 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.33 3.3 10.0
Kayla Thornton 3 24.3 .350 .700 .333 1.0 5.3 2.0 0.7 0.7 1.33 3.0 8.0
Allisha Gray 3 23.3 .318 .667 .000 0.7 2.0 1.3 0.3 1.0 1.00 1.7 6.0
Azura Stevens 3 18.3 .318 - .273 1.3 4.0 0.7 0.7 1.3 0.67 2.3 5.7
Breanna Lewis 3 4.7 .250 - - 0.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 1.3
Saniya Chong 3 9.7 .200 1.000 - 0.3 1.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.33 0.7 1.0
Team Totals 3 - .391 .776 .288 10.0 37.7 16.3 3.3 6.7 10.7 22.3 82.3
Last updated May 26, 1:24 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.