Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Natasha Howard82516012933403207513151218
Jewell Loyd82644512127291138292614220
Jordin Canada824429781722312224223226
Alysha Clark5143173168692416479
Mercedes Russell819326467900503649
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis811318346641386507
Crystal Langhorne81701637914152611147
Sami Whitcomb7981337111031912407
Shavonte Zellous566516350236105
Anriel Howard32025001230102
Courtney Paris42411000052011
Blake Dietrick21701000111001
Team Totals 8 - 232 536 109 134 39 133 255 138 74 32 117


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Natasha Howard 8 31.4 .465 .825 .150 3.4 9.4 1.6 1.9 1.5 2.25 2.9 19.5
Jewell Loyd 8 33.0 .372 .931 .289 0.5 3.6 3.3 1.8 0.3 2.50 1.3 16.0
Jordin Canada 8 30.5 .372 .773 .250 0.4 2.8 5.3 2.9 0.3 3.25 1.9 9.8
Alysha Clark 5 28.6 .548 .750 .667 0.8 4.8 3.2 0.8 1.4 1.80 2.6 9.2
Mercedes Russell 8 24.1 .565 .778 - 2.6 6.3 0.4 0.8 0.5 1.13 2.1 7.4
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 8 14.1 .529 1.000 .308 0.1 1.0 0.8 0.6 0.0 0.88 1.5 5.8
Crystal Langhorne 8 21.3 .432 .643 .200 1.1 3.3 1.4 0.1 0.5 0.88 1.1 5.3
Sami Whitcomb 7 14.0 .351 1.000 .323 0.1 1.3 1.7 0.6 0.0 1.00 1.7 5.3
Shavonte Zellous 5 13.2 .313 .600 .000 0.0 0.6 1.2 0.2 0.0 1.00 1.4 2.6
Anriel Howard 3 6.7 .400 - .500 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.67 1.3 1.7
Courtney Paris 4 6.0 1.000 - - 0.3 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.25 0.5 0.5
Blake Dietrick 2 8.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.5 0.0
Team Totals 8 - .433 .813 .293 9.1 31.9 17.3 9.3 4.0 14.0 15.9 76.5
Last updated Jun. 15, 1:12 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.