Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Breanna Stewart61874083283313305019131118
Jewell Loyd616126661515103112197210
Jordin Canada61552653152202182510015
Sue Bird363122700816610113
Alysha Clark617220385671821201134
Sami Whitcomb6831636666201410103
Ezi Magbegor67718264611141232
Natasha Howard610412261213240828
Mercedes Russell6869236800244226
Epiphanny Prince4465190121253102
Morgan Tuck54129580442301
Crystal Langhorne326230001101016
Team Totals 6 - 188 409 85 107 48 138 202 114 59 25 80


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Breanna Stewart 6 31.2 .482 .848 .433 1.2 8.3 3.2 2.2 1.8 3.00 1.5 20.2
Jewell Loyd 6 26.8 .394 1.000 .323 0.7 2.0 3.2 1.2 0.3 1.67 1.3 12.8
Jordin Canada 6 25.8 .491 .682 .000 0.5 3.0 4.2 1.7 0.0 2.50 2.0 11.2
Sue Bird 3 21.0 .444 - .500 0.3 2.0 3.3 0.3 0.3 1.00 1.0 10.7
Alysha Clark 6 28.7 .526 .833 .389 0.7 3.5 3.3 1.8 0.5 0.67 2.5 8.7
Sami Whitcomb 6 13.8 .444 1.000 .300 0.5 2.3 1.7 0.2 0.0 0.50 1.7 7.3
Ezi Magbegor 6 12.8 .692 .667 1.000 1.2 2.3 0.2 0.3 0.5 0.33 1.5 6.8
Natasha Howard 6 17.3 .462 .500 .333 1.2 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.3 1.33 2.7 4.3
Mercedes Russell 6 14.3 .391 .750 - 1.2 4.0 0.7 0.3 0.3 1.00 1.2 4.0
Epiphanny Prince 4 11.5 .263 .000 .167 0.0 1.3 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.50 1.8 3.0
Morgan Tuck 5 8.2 .222 .625 .000 0.4 0.8 0.4 0.6 0.0 0.20 0.6 1.8
Crystal Langhorne 3 8.7 .667 - .000 0.7 3.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 2.00 1.7 1.3
Team Totals 6 - .460 .794 .348 7.8 33.7 19.0 9.8 4.2 13.0 17.3 84.8
Last updated Aug. 8, 1:22 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.