Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Candace Parker41182144567182714458
Azurá Stevens4100244712514183051
Emma Meesseman412620407839281310210
Dana Evans498173989614413406
Courtney Vandersloot41201442141541315374016
Rebekah Gardner38011235715137505
Allie Quigley244616003814103
Sparkle Taylor22556110120001
Ruthy Hebard45647570090001
Anneli Maley44436002373311
Tina Krajisnik2501000002100
Team Totals 4 - 125 272 46 55 31 85 125 97 32 13 59


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Candace Parker 4 29.5 .477 .833 .389 1.0 6.8 3.5 1.0 1.3 2.00 1.8 13.5
Azurá Stevens 4 25.0 .511 .500 .357 0.8 4.5 0.8 0.0 1.3 0.25 1.5 13.5
Emma Meesseman 4 31.5 .500 .875 .333 2.0 7.0 3.3 2.5 0.5 2.50 2.8 12.5
Dana Evans 4 24.5 .436 .889 .429 0.3 1.0 3.3 1.0 0.0 1.50 3.3 12.0
Courtney Vandersloot 4 30.0 .333 .933 .308 0.8 3.8 9.3 1.0 0.0 4.00 2.0 11.5
Rebekah Gardner 3 26.7 .478 .714 .200 1.7 4.3 2.3 1.7 0.0 1.67 2.3 9.3
Allie Quigley 2 22.0 .375 - .375 0.5 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 1.50 0.5 7.5
Sparkle Taylor 2 12.5 .833 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.5 5.5
Ruthy Hebard 4 14.0 .571 .714 - 0.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.25 1.0 3.3
Anneli Maley 4 11.0 .500 - .667 0.8 1.8 0.8 0.8 0.3 0.25 1.5 2.0
Tina Krajisnik 2 2.5 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .460 .836 .365 7.3 31.3 24.3 8.0 3.3 13.5 17.8 81.8
Last updated May 21, 1:06 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.