Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Diamond DeShields720338916914333618938
Courtney Vandersloot721832759121027385611127
Allie Quigley720629605515301915419
Cheyenne Parker7127255419211450571112
Stefanie Dolson717126498861643161515
Jantel Lavender71892558441740104612
Kahleah Copper71001641141716176408
Gabby Williams711218448111111613319
Astou Ndour21344001100001
Katie Lou Samuelson34026221553201
Chloe Jackson31927020023403
Victoria Macaulay1100000010000
Team Totals 7 - 217 489 75 91 51 140 267 145 49 28 114


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Diamond DeShields 7 29.0 .418 .667 .424 1.1 5.1 2.6 1.3 0.4 1.14 1.9 13.7
Courtney Vandersloot 7 31.1 .427 .750 .370 0.6 5.4 8.0 1.6 0.1 3.86 1.9 11.9
Allie Quigley 7 29.4 .483 1.000 .500 0.7 2.7 2.1 0.6 0.1 1.29 1.6 11.1
Cheyenne Parker 7 18.1 .463 .905 .250 2.1 7.1 0.7 1.0 1.6 1.71 2.7 10.0
Stefanie Dolson 7 24.4 .531 1.000 .375 1.3 6.1 2.3 0.1 0.7 2.14 2.7 9.4
Jantel Lavender 7 27.0 .431 1.000 .143 1.9 5.7 1.4 0.6 0.9 1.71 1.6 7.9
Kahleah Copper 7 14.3 .390 .824 .167 0.1 2.4 0.9 0.6 0.0 1.14 2.0 6.7
Gabby Williams 7 16.0 .409 .727 .091 0.7 2.3 1.9 0.4 0.1 1.29 1.0 6.4
Astou Ndour 2 6.5 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.0 4.5
Katie Lou Samuelson 3 13.3 .333 1.000 .200 0.0 1.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.33 1.3 2.3
Chloe Jackson 3 6.3 .286 .000 - 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.3 0.0 1.00 0.3 1.3
Victoria Macaulay 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 7 - .444 .824 .364 8.7 38.1 20.7 7.0 4.0 15.0 16.3 80.0
Last updated Jun. 20, 1:13 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.