Los Angeles Sparks

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Jordin Canada4114214218182812186014
Nneka Ogwumike4131234212183733911311
Liz Cambage49220421922132144811
Brittney Sykes4117123816170617121447
Lexie Brown4114111812712119504
Chennedy Carter4561029670259338
Chiney Ogwumike47982191212220306
Jasmine Walker4534140021091212
Rae Burrell34419221631201
Amy Atwell32607000412002
Team Totals 4 - 110 262 83 98 17 60 134 65 50 19 71


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jordin Canada 4 28.5 .500 1.000 .250 0.0 3.0 4.5 1.5 0.0 3.50 2.3 15.5
Nneka Ogwumike 4 32.8 .548 .667 .429 3.0 8.3 2.3 2.8 0.8 2.75 2.8 15.3
Liz Cambage 4 23.0 .476 .864 .333 0.5 5.3 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.75 2.5 15.0
Brittney Sykes 4 29.3 .316 .941 .000 1.0 4.3 3.0 3.5 1.0 1.75 2.3 10.0
Lexie Brown 4 28.5 .611 .500 .583 0.3 2.8 2.3 1.3 0.0 1.00 1.8 7.5
Chennedy Carter 4 14.0 .345 .857 .000 0.5 1.3 2.3 0.8 0.8 2.00 1.8 6.5
Chiney Ogwumike 4 19.8 .381 .750 .500 3.0 5.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.50 2.8 6.5
Jasmine Walker 4 13.3 .286 - .200 0.5 2.3 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.50 1.5 2.5
Rae Burrell 3 14.7 .111 1.000 .167 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.33 1.3 1.7
Amy Atwell 3 8.7 .000 - .000 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.67 0.3 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .420 .847 .283 9.0 33.5 16.3 12.5 4.8 16.5 18.8 80.0
Last updated May 16, 1:07 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.