Washington Mystics

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Elena Delle Donne6177338416177214517489
Emma Meesseman36919292402137321
Aerial Powers58520461114822128308
Natasha Cloud7225286913171237174110410
Kristi Toliver71813064451229163510113
Ariel Atkins71662566101193216101215
Tianna Hawkins711321381112719265516
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough7143194518201122212927
LaToya Sanders71641529660038123155
Kim Mestdagh31637003501002
Myisha Hines-Allen6567202403204247
Shey Peddy2500220000000
Team Totals 7 - 220 497 95 112 59 182 225 152 61 38 81


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Elena Delle Donne 6 29.5 .393 .941 .333 1.8 7.5 2.8 0.7 1.3 1.50 1.7 14.8
Emma Meesseman 3 23.0 .655 .500 .000 1.7 4.3 2.3 1.0 0.7 0.33 1.3 13.3
Aerial Powers 5 17.0 .435 .786 .364 1.2 2.4 1.6 0.6 0.0 1.60 2.0 11.8
Natasha Cloud 7 32.1 .406 .765 .324 0.1 2.4 5.9 1.4 0.6 1.43 1.7 11.6
Kristi Toliver 7 25.9 .469 .800 .414 0.6 2.3 5.0 1.4 0.1 1.86 0.9 10.9
Ariel Atkins 7 23.7 .379 .909 .281 0.6 2.3 1.4 1.7 0.1 0.71 1.4 9.9
Tianna Hawkins 7 16.1 .553 .917 .368 1.7 3.7 0.7 0.7 0.1 0.86 2.6 8.6
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough 7 20.4 .422 .900 .083 1.0 3.1 1.7 1.3 0.3 1.00 1.1 8.1
LaToya Sanders 7 23.4 .517 1.000 - 1.1 5.4 1.7 0.4 2.1 0.71 2.0 5.1
Kim Mestdagh 3 5.3 .429 - .600 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.67 0.3 3.0
Myisha Hines-Allen 6 9.3 .350 .500 .000 1.5 3.3 0.7 0.3 0.7 1.17 1.5 2.7
Shey Peddy 2 2.5 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.5 1.0
Team Totals 7 - .443 .848 .324 9.6 32.1 21.7 8.7 5.4 10.4 14.7 84.9
Last updated Jun. 15, 1:12 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.