NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (0-5-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane5145-70100244.17
DSeth Jones6044-92000180.00
CKirby Dach6213-341001513.33
LWAlex DeBrincat6213-902001910.53
CTyler Johnson6123-510000911.11
LWDominik Kubalik6303-562001618.75
CHenrik Borgstrom6112-200001010.00
LWBrandon Hagel6022-3200040.00
CJonathan Toews6022-62000120.00
RWMacKenzie Entwistle5101-20000333.33
RWAdam Gaudette3011-2000030.00
DErik Gustafsson5011-5000030.00
DJake McCabe6011-5200060.00
DIan Mitchell20110000020.00
DConnor Murphy6101-78000714.29
CDylan Strome20111600040.00
RWRyan Carpenter3000-2000030.00
RWMike Hardman1000-2200020.00
RWReese Johnson1000-1000020.00
LWJujhar Khaira5000-3700030.00
LWPhilipp Kurashev5000-6000060.00
DRiley Stillman5000-3700040.00
DCalvin de Haan6000-70000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Marc-Andre Fleury41875.740400018112.839
Kevin Lankinen31642.9101110869.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.