NHL Hockey

Dallas Stars (20-16-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJoe Pavelski381627431087019516.84
LWJason Robertson3016213710146058219.51
CRoope Hintz36171532101242510715.89
DMiro Heiskanen3742024-616201884.55
DJohn Klingberg3312122-1512101531.89
RWTyler Seguin3812719-14163019912.12
CJamie Benn389817-6432018910.11
LWDenis Gurianov3461016-112301767.89
DRyan Suter3841216-220200577.02
RWAlexander Radulov3211112-1312000511.96
CRadek Faksa382911-1127100424.76
DEsa Lindell383811-24010803.75
LWMichael Raffl37459-94000429.52
RWLuke Glendening38538-760005010.00
LWJacob Peterson31628-180024712.77
DJani Hakanpaa37156537000303.33
LWJoel Kiviranta31123-410000293.45
DAndrej Sekera22033010000150.00
LWTanner Kero15022-3000080.00
LWBlake Comeau6101-14000250.00
CRiley Damiani410100000714.29
DJoel Hanley15011-4200050.00
RWTy Dellandrea1000-1000010.00
CRhett Gardner4000-100000-
DThomas Harley80000200090.00
LWRiley Tufte5000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Braden Holtby2010952.688814049565.913
Jake Oettinger147252.739402033347.905
Anton Khudobin94623.643412028231.879

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.