NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (20-26-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser49202141-61271111916.81
CJ.T. Miller46132538-9333049214.13
DQuinn Hughes4933336-2422000883.41
CBo Horvat49161935-31460211114.41
LWNils Hoglander49101424-3121019910.10
CElias Pettersson26101121064016315.87
DTyler Myers4951318-849012965.21
LWTanner Pearson4510616-11262029810.20
DNate Schmidt4851015-14001717.04
CBrandon Sutter439312-920206513.85
CTravis Boyd32459-321002119.05
LWTyler Motte246390140014015.00
RWJimmy Vesey43538-1140014910.20
DAlexander Edler46077-1054000870.00
DTravis Hamonic31156-237000641.56
CJay Beagle30145-28000214.76
RWJayce Hawryluk23235090011612.50
RWJake Virtanen38505-4411015010.00
LWAntoine Roussel35134437000283.57
LWMatthew Highmore35033-58000310.00
DOlli Juolevi2121330000229.09
CTyler Graovac720222000540.00
RWZack MacEwen29112-240000283.57
DJalen Chatfield15011-68000100.00
RWLoui Eriksson7011-3200050.00
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
DJack Rathbone310120000520.00
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DGuillaume Brisebois1000000000-
RWKole Lind6000-5000030.00
LWMarc Michaelis9000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko3118472.961317181911024.911
Braden Holtby1810783.347923060595.899

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.