NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (2-3-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKevin Shattenkirk6336160001030.00
RWJakob Silfverberg615646100147.14
RWTroy Terry5246-20100825.00
DCam Fowler6134-12100616.67
CRyan Getzlaf6044-42000170.00
LWAdam Henrique6134-141001010.00
CIsac Lundestrom60443000060.00
RWRickard Rakell6404-222002416.67
DJamie Drysdale6123-60001119.09
DHampus Lindholm6022-310000100.00
CMason McTavish311212001250.00
CSam Steel3202100002100.00
LWNicolas Deslauriers6101-25000425.00
DJosh Mahura4011-2000020.00
CTrevor Zegras6011-20000170.00
LWMax Comtois5000-44000100.00
LWDerek Grant5000-21000010.00
CBenoit-Olivier Groulx6000-4000060.00
LWMax Jones2000-11500020.00
DJosh Manson600018000100.00
LWSonny Milano1000-2000020.00
DGreg Pateryn20001400030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson42462.672111011139.921
Anthony Stolarz21173.5602010779.911

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.