Mifel Open (ATP)

Final
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
1 Cameron Norrie     6 6
3 Taylor Fritz     3 1
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Semifinals   12
2 John Isner     5 4
Brandon Nakashima     7 6
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
1 Cameron Norrie     6 6
Ernesto Escobedo     1 1
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Quarterfinals   12
3 Taylor Fritz     6 6
6 Steve Johnson     4 4
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Quarterfinals   12
2 John Isner     6 6
Alex Bolt     3 4
Winner: John Isner
Quarterfinals  123
5 Jordan Thompson    3 6 64
Brandon Nakashima    6 4 77
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
Second Round
Second Round   12
Denis Kudla     4 69
Ernesto Escobedo     6 711
Winner: Ernesto Escobedo
Second Round   12
Alex Bolt     6 6
Emilio Gomez     3 1
Winner: Alex Bolt
Second Round  123
5 Jordan Thompson    3 6 7
Sebastian Ofner    6 4 5
Winner: Jordan Thompson
Second Round   12
1 Cameron Norrie     77 6
Elias Ymer     64 3
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Second Round  123
2 John Isner    7 3 77
Evgeny Donskoy    5 6 65
Winner: John Isner
Second Round   12
4 Sam Querrey     3 4
Brandon Nakashima     6 6
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
Second Round   12
6 Steve Johnson     77 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama     64 3
Winner: Steve Johnson
Second Round  123
3 Taylor Fritz    6 69 7
Illya Marchenko    1 711 5
Winner: Taylor Fritz
First Round
First Round
4 Sam Querrey
Bye
First Round
3 Taylor Fritz
Bye
First Round
2 John Isner
Bye
First Round
1 Cameron Norrie
Bye
First Round  123
7 Andreas Seppi    6 2 3
Alex Bolt    0 6 6
Winner: Alex Bolt
First Round   12
Jason Jung     1 4
Evgeny Donskoy     6 6
Winner: Evgeny Donskoy
First Round   12
Jurij Rodionov     3 1
Sebastian Ofner     6 3
Jurij Rodionov Retired
First Round   12
6 Steve Johnson     77 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor     64 2
Winner: Steve Johnson
First Round  123
Brandon Nakashima    6 65 6
J.J. Wolf    3 77 2
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
First Round  123
Thanasi Kokkinakis    6 64 63
Denis Kudla    4 77 77
Winner: Denis Kudla
First Round   12
8 Mackenzie McDonald     3 4
Ernesto Escobedo     6 6
Winner: Ernesto Escobedo
First Round   12
Peter Gojowczyk     3 2
Illya Marchenko     6 6
Winner: Illya Marchenko
First Round  123
Alexander Sarkissian    7 0 4
Yasutaka Uchiyama    5 6 6
Winner: Yasutaka Uchiyama
First Round   12
5 Jordan Thompson     6 7
Ivo Karlovic     4 5
Winner: Jordan Thompson
First Round   12
Matthew Ebden     5 1
Elias Ymer     7 6
Winner: Elias Ymer
First Round   12
Emilio Gomez     6 6
Nicolas Mejia     4 1
Winner: Emilio Gomez
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.