Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Aerial Powers130716331263023
Crystal Dangerfield133816011314201
Kayla McBride136511661262020
Sylvia Fowles1305121200112324
Damiris Dantas13239001574002
Rachel Banham1912001200000
Natalie Achonwa11303220031002
Bridget Carleton11203000210002
Jessica Shepard1500000010000
Team Totals 1 - 29 72 12 14 5 16 36 16 5 6 14


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Aerial Powers 1 30.0 .438 1.000 .500 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 3.00 4.0 18.0
Crystal Dangerfield 1 33.0 .500 .000 .333 0.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 17.0
Kayla McBride 1 36.0 .455 1.000 .500 0.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.00 1.0 17.0
Sylvia Fowles 1 30.0 .417 .500 - 2.0 11.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.00 4.0 11.0
Damiris Dantas 1 32.0 .333 - .200 3.0 7.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 2.0 7.0
Rachel Banham 1 9.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 3.0
Natalie Achonwa 1 13.0 .000 1.000 - 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 5.0 2.0
Bridget Carleton 1 12.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 2.0 0.0
Jessica Shepard 1 5.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .403 .857 .313 6.0 36.0 16.0 5.0 6.0 14.0 21.0 75.0
Last updated May 18, 1:17 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.