Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles4120325271200376758
Jessica Shepard41271638583103621119
Odyssey Sims254723491477125
Aerial Powers49213488151121510729
Moriah Jefferson23957343315001
Nikolina Milic445101855231341310
Yvonne Turner488826673710102012
Angel McCoughtry22038660162123
Rachel Banham4627240051748003
Bridget Carleton411092600111167522
Evina Westbrook12027000335001
Natalie Achonwa22123140021001
Rennia Davis1311000000001
Hannah Sjerven1400000000000
Team Totals 4 - 115 281 45 70 19 71 150 86 25 17 68


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 4 30.0 .615 .583 - 3.3 9.3 1.5 1.8 1.3 2.00 1.3 17.8
Jessica Shepard 4 31.8 .421 .625 .300 3.3 9.0 5.3 0.3 0.3 2.25 3.0 10.0
Odyssey Sims 2 27.0 .304 .444 .250 0.5 3.5 3.5 0.5 1.0 2.50 2.0 9.5
Aerial Powers 4 23.0 .271 .533 .083 1.5 3.8 2.5 1.8 0.5 2.25 1.5 8.8
Moriah Jefferson 2 19.5 .714 .750 1.000 0.0 0.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 2.0 8.0
Nikolina Milic 4 11.3 .556 1.000 .667 2.5 3.3 1.0 0.3 0.8 2.50 2.3 6.8
Yvonne Turner 4 22.0 .308 .857 .429 0.5 2.5 2.5 0.5 0.0 3.00 2.5 6.3
Angel McCoughtry 2 10.0 .375 1.000 .000 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.50 1.5 6.0
Rachel Banham 4 15.5 .292 - .294 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.75 1.5 4.8
Bridget Carleton 4 27.5 .346 - .091 0.5 4.0 1.8 1.3 0.5 0.50 2.0 4.8
Evina Westbrook 1 20.0 .286 - .000 0.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 4.0
Natalie Achonwa 2 10.5 .667 .250 - 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.5 2.5
Rennia Davis 1 3.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 2.0
Hannah Sjerven 1 4.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .409 .643 .268 11.8 37.5 21.5 6.3 4.3 16.3 18.0 73.5
Last updated May 16, 1:07 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.