Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Jewell Loyd514331781822133414127111
Breanna Stewart387194589515217814
Ezi Magbegor5140255469063177144
Epiphanny Prince3421014337914311
Sue Bird513611404410299327314
Stephanie Talbot5118133524720309526
Jantel Lavender58112281417207206
Gabby Williams5110934224122010458
Briann January510462255213812437
Reshanda Gray538610341180104
Kaela Davis11001000011002
Raina Perez1200000001000
Team Totals 5 - 142 360 52 66 50 146 162 101 48 30 68


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jewell Loyd 5 28.6 .397 .818 .382 0.6 2.8 2.4 1.4 0.2 2.20 2.4 18.6
Breanna Stewart 3 29.0 .422 .889 .333 1.3 7.0 2.3 2.7 0.3 1.33 2.3 17.0
Ezi Magbegor 5 28.0 .463 .667 .000 2.0 6.2 1.4 1.4 2.8 0.80 2.2 11.2
Epiphanny Prince 3 14.0 .714 1.000 .778 0.0 0.3 1.3 1.0 0.3 0.33 0.3 10.0
Sue Bird 5 27.2 .275 1.000 .345 0.0 1.8 6.4 1.4 0.6 2.80 0.8 7.2
Stephanie Talbot 5 23.6 .371 .500 .350 1.6 6.0 1.8 1.0 0.4 1.20 1.8 7.0
Jantel Lavender 5 16.2 .429 .250 .143 1.8 4.0 1.4 0.4 0.0 1.20 2.4 5.2
Gabby Williams 5 22.0 .265 1.000 .333 1.2 4.0 2.0 0.8 1.0 1.60 2.2 4.8
Briann January 5 20.8 .273 1.000 .154 0.2 1.6 2.4 0.8 0.6 1.40 1.6 3.8
Reshanda Gray 5 7.6 .600 .750 1.000 1.0 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.80 1.4 3.2
Kaela Davis 1 10.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 3.0 0.0
Raina Perez 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 5 - .394 .788 .342 9.2 32.4 20.2 9.6 6.0 13.0 16.4 77.2
Last updated May 20, 1:27 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.