Los Angeles Sparks

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Nneka Ogwumike126814220080001
Chiney Ogwumike127511002362101
Kristi Toliver12446122402103
Nia Coffey12048022441124
Brittney Sykes12727240423211
Te'a Cooper118110121321201
Arella Guirantes1825000200100
Erica Wheeler11928000322003
Bria Holmes11405220102200
Jasmine Walker11704000312201
Team Totals 1 - 28 78 8 14 7 27 25 15 12 3 15


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nneka Ogwumike 1 26.0 .571 1.000 - 3.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 18.0
Chiney Ogwumike 1 27.0 .455 - .667 1.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 4.0 12.0
Kristi Toliver 1 24.0 .667 .500 .500 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 1.0 11.0
Nia Coffey 1 20.0 .500 .000 .500 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.00 2.0 10.0
Brittney Sykes 1 27.0 .286 .500 .000 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.00 0.0 6.0
Te'a Cooper 1 18.0 .100 .500 .333 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 4.0
Arella Guirantes 1 8.0 .400 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 4.0
Erica Wheeler 1 19.0 .250 - .000 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.00 4.0 4.0
Bria Holmes 1 14.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 2.0
Jasmine Walker 1 17.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .359 .571 .259 6.0 25.0 15.0 12.0 3.0 15.0 17.0 71.0
Last updated May 18, 1:17 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.